Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach D W Z

Nr.

Teilnehmer

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Ro

Niv

W

We

n

Rh

Rn

Diff

1.

Schulze,Torben

5.5

2S½

15W1

4S½

9W1

6S1

5W½

8S1

2293

1900

5.5

6.12

7

2130

2280

-13

2.

Izrailev,Alexander

5.5

1W½

10S1

12W1

4S½

13w+

6W1

5S½

2222

1949

4.5

4.75

6

2142

2217

-5

3.

Obert,Günter-Fritz

4.0

20W1

 

 

 

28S1

22W1

16S1

2012

1335

4.0

3.91

4

2012

2014

2

4.

Kleinschroth,Roland

3.5

17W1

12S½

1W½

2W½

5S0

24s-

26S1

2005

1831

3.5

3.73

6

1888

2000

-5

5.

Meier-Hoffmann,Daniel

5.0

18S1

11W1

8S1

6W0

4W1

1S½

2W½

1949

1932

5.0

3.60

7

2090

1980

31

6.

Gans,Torsten

5.0

19W1

14s+

9S1

5S1

1W0

2S0

11w+

1921

1948

3.0

2.31

5

2020

1937

16

7.

Schönfeld,Dietmar

4.0

8W0

25S1

16W1

13S0

14W0

23s+

20S1

1867

1576

3.0

4.82

6

1576

1823

-44

8.

Wittur,Helge

4.0

7S1

13W1

5W0

14S1

11W1

9S0

1W0

1856

1853

4.0

3.64

7

1903

1864

8

9.

Zucker,Stefan

4.5

21W1

16S1

6W0

1S0

15W1

8W1

13S½

1804

1751

4.5

4.05

7

1853

1814

10

10.

Reinecke,Jürgen

4.5

22S½

2W0

29s+

12S½

19W½

14S1

24W1

1794

1654

3.5

4.01

6

1711

1781

-13

11.

Hanemann,Henno

3.5

23W1

5S0

17w+

15W1

8S0

13W½

6s-

1736

1683

2.5

2.80

5

1683

1728

-8

12.

Frese,Immo

4.0

24S1

4W½

2S0

10W½

20S½

17W½

19S1

1730

1696

4.0

3.90

7

1746

1732

2

13.

Braun,Alexander

4.0

25W1

8S0

18w+

7W1

2s-

11S½

9W½

1661

1710

3.0

2.11

5

1782

1686

25

14.

Meier,Detlef

4.0

27S1

6w-

20W1

8W0

7S1

10W0

17s+

1661

1619

3.0

2.53

5

1691

1674

13

15.

Birkenbeul,Harald

3.5

28W1

1S0

27W1

11S0

9S0

26W½

21W1

1546

1510

3.5

3.81

7

1510

1538

-8

16.

Quasigroch,Peter

3.0

29S1

9W0

7S0

22W½

17S½

18s+

3W0

1525

1731

1.0

1.42

5

1491

1512

-13

17.

Sanasi,Marcello

3.0

4S0

22W1

11s-

21S1

16W½

12S½

14w-

1522

1633

3.0

1.97

5

1705

1554

32

18.

von Loeper,Bernd

1.5

5W0

28S1

13s-

23S½

24w-

16w-

25w-

1492

1417

1.5

1.65

3

1417

1487

-5

19.

Basic,Miroslav

3.0

6S0

24W½

22S½

28W1

10S½

20W½

12W0

1474

1521

3.0

3.02

7

1471

1474

0

20.

Schiller,Wolfgang

3.0

3S0

26W1

14S0

29w+

12W½

19S½

7W0

1466

1669

2.0

1.78

6

1544

1472

6

21.

Eckert,Lutz

2.5

9S0

27W0

24S1

17W0

25S½

28W1

15S0

1457

1365

2.5

4.08

7

1263

1411

-46

22.

Lick,Helmut

2.0

10W½

17S0

19W½

16S½

23W½

3S0

27W0

1450

1549

2.0

2.86

7

1391

1424

-26

23.

Schramm,Christian

3.0

11S0

29W0

26S1

18W½

22S½

7w-

28W1

1403

1370

3.0

2.57

5

1442

1417

14

24.

Brockmann,Marc

3.5

12W0

19S½

21W0

27S1

18s+

4w+

10S0

1389

1513

1.5

1.82

5

1364

1379

-10

25.

Glaschak,Joachim

1.5

13S0

7W0

28S0

26W0

21W½

27S0

18s+

1285

1378

0.5

2.54

6

977

1211

-74

26.

Mumm,Karen

2.5

 

20S0

23W0

25S1

27W1

15S½

4W0

1271

1470

2.5

1.94

6

1413

1289

18

27.

Heiseke,Gerhard

3.0

14W0

21S1

15S0

24W0

26S0

25W1

22S1

1112

1437

3.0

1.05

7

1387

1176

64

28.

Schmidt,Frederic

1.0

15S0

18W0

25W1

19S0

3W0

21S0

23S0

900

1524

1.0

0.21

7

1215

952

52

29.

Röhl,Detlef

1.0

16W0

23S1

10w-

20s-

 

 

 

0

1464

1.0

1.00

2

 

0

0