Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach D W Z

Nr.

Teilnehmer

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Ro

Niv

W

We

n

Rh

Rn

Diff

1.

Schulze,Torben

5.5

23S1

11W1

7S1

4W1

6s-

8W1

2S½

2233

1896

5.5

4.95

6

2297

2245

12

2.

Izrailev,A.

5.0

25W1

12S0

22W1

14S1

8S½

3W1

1W½

2232

1804

5.0

6.03

7

1962

2210

-22

3.

Kleinschroth,Roland

4.5

26S1

13w-

12W1

16S1

37W1

2S0

6W½

2045

1712

4.5

4.59

6

1905

2043

-2

4.

Kiesel,Harald

5.5

27W1

14S1

9W1

1S0

12W1

6S1

10W½

2024

1821

5.5

5.00

7

2051

2034

10

5.

Obert,Günter-Fritz

3.5

28S1

19W1

8S½

6W½

7S½

 

 

2019

1753

3.5

3.84

5

1902

2012

-7

6.

Gans,Torsten

5.0

29W1

18S1

13W1

5S½

1w+

4W0

3S½

1949

1816

4.0

3.74

6

1941

1954

5

7.

Kiesewetter,Oliver

3.5

30S1

22W1

1W0

21S1

5W½

10S0

28W0

1893

1708

3.5

4.74

7

1708

1865

-28

8.

Wittur,Helge

4.5

31W1

20S1

5W½

9S1

2W½

1S0

12W½

1891

1862

4.5

3.63

7

1964

1910

19

9.

Zucker,Stefan

3.0

32S1

24W1

4S0

8W0

21W1

18S0

25s-

1836

1645

3.0

4.16

6

1645

1808

-28

10.

Niebuhr,Gerd

5.0

 

37S1

25W½

38W1

11S1

7W1

4S½

1815

1560

5.0

4.02

6

1833

1839

24

11.

Stummeyer,Dieter

4.5

33W1

1S0

29W1

31S1

10W0

37S1

18W½

1805

1558

4.5

5.12

7

1660

1791

-14

12.

Majewski,Thomas

4.5

34S1

2W1

3S0

26W1

4S0

23W1

8S½

1773

1781

4.5

3.38

7

1883

1801

28

13.

Diskin,Semen

5.0

35W1

3s+

6S0

37w-

22W1

26S1

17S1

1772

1571

4.0

3.58

5

1811

1783

11

14.

Frese,Immo

3.0

36S1

4W0

23S1

2W0

28S½

38W½

24S0

1708

1563

3.0

4.47

7

1513

1671

-37

15.

Simon,Georg

3.0

 

31S0

27W1

24W1

23S0

25W0

34S1

1703

1417

3.0

5.00

6

1417

1648

-55

16.

Meier,Detlef

4.0

 

32W1

24S1

3W0

26S0

30W1

38s+

1694

1531

3.0

3.48

5

1603

1681

-13

17.

Moseler,Thomas

3.5

37W0

33S1

31W0

29S1

34W1

28S½

13W0

1639

1390

3.5

5.45

7

1390

1586

-53

18.

Wendland,Gerd

4.5

38S1

6W0

26S0

30W1

36S1

9W1

11S½

1622

1527

4.5

4.03

7

1629

1634

12

19.

Tondera,Benedikt

1.0

39W1

5S0

37w-

34w-

 

 

 

1617

1495

1.0

1.07

2

 

1615

-2

20.

Sanasi,Marcello

1.0

40S1

8W0

28S0

36W0

 

 

 

1611

1361

1.0

2.80

4

1168

1556

-55

21.

Birkenbeul,Harald

4.0

 

34W1

30S1

7W0

9S0

36w+

26W1

1550

1572

3.0

2.45

5

1644

1566

16

22.

Flörchinger,Ludolf

4.0

42W1

7S0

2S0

40W1

13S0

34W1

39S1

1536

1410

4.0

4.07

7

1460

1534

-2

23.

Basic,Miroslav

3.0

1W0

35S1

14W0

39S1

15W1

12S0

37W0

1531

1552

3.0

3.42

7

1502

1519

-12

24.

Schiller,Wolfgang

4.0

41W1

9S0

16W0

15S0

27w+

31s+

14W1

1465

1555

2.0

1.70

5

1483

1474

9

25.

Quasigroch,Peter

4.0

2S0

36W1

10S½

28W½

 

15S1

9w+

1443

1686

3.0

1.56

5

1758

1490

47

26.

Kiesel,Lucas

3.0

3W0

39S1

18W1

12S0

16W1

13W0

21S0

1441

1632

3.0

2.01

7

1582

1501

60

27.

Schramm,Christian

1.5

4S0

38W½

15S0

32W1

24s-

39s-

33S0

1431

1472

1.5

2.45

5

1323

1400

-31

28.

Brockmann,Marc

4.5

5W0

41S1

20W1

25S½

14W½

17W½

7S1

1417

1593

4.5

2.13

7

1695

1489

72

29.

Lick,Helmut

1.5

6S0

40W1

11S0

17W0

 

42S½

 

1411

1418

1.5

2.27

5

1269

1386

-25

30.

Mumm,Karen

2.0

7W0

42S1

21W0

18S0

35W1

16S0

36w-

1389

1479

2.0

2.29

6

1354

1380

-9

31.

Heiseke,Gerhard

3.0

8S0

15W1

17S1

11W0

38S0

24w-

40W1

1331

1487

3.0

2.13

6

1487

1360

29

32.

Schäfer,Thomas

2.0

9W0

16S0

39W0

27S0

41S1

33W1

 

1315

1346

2.0

2.80

6

1221

1289

-26

33.

Pirker,Franz

1.5

11S0

17W0

38S0

41W½

42s-

32S0

27W1

1308

1339

1.5

2.78

6

1146

1266

-42

34.

Doneit,Hans-Joachim

2.0

12W0

21S0

41W1

19s+

17S0

22S0

15W0

1303

1506

1.0

1.60

6

1233

1283

-20

35.

Glaschak,Joachim

1.0

13S0

23W0

40S0

42W1

30S0

 

 

1292

1278

1.0

2.50

5

1038

1232

-60

36.

Kolisnychenko,Nikita

3.0

14W0

25S0

42W1

20S1

18W0

21s-

30s+

1261

1442

2.0

1.47

5

1370

1303

42

37.

Stabenow,Erik

4.0

17S1

10W0

19s+

13s+

3S0

11W0

23S1

1185

1767

2.0

0.19

5

1695

1329

144

38.

Korb,Ruben

3.0

18W0

27S½

33W1

10S0

31W1

14S½

16w-

1011

1536

3.0

0.38

6

1536

1201

190

39.

Wehrhahn,Duncan

3.0

19S0

26W0

32S1

23W0

40S1

27w+

22W0

971

1386

2.0

0.85

6

1261

1054

83

40.

Azizi,Siar

2.0

20W0

29S0

35W1

22S0

39W0

41s+

31S0

874

1359

1.0

0.53

6

1086

907

33

41.

Chen,Jason

0.5

24S0

28W0

34S0

33S½

32W0

40w-

42s-

835

1362

0.5

0.18

5

996

860

25

42.

Kiesel,Lara

2.5

22S0

30W0

36S0

35S0

33w+

29W½

41w+

824

1378

0.5

0.16

5

1012

851

27