Rangliste:Endstand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein

G

S

R

V

Punkte

BHZ

1.

Herrmann,Andreas

2099

SF Hannover

7

5

2

0

6.0

30.5

2.

Liebau,Andreas

2157

SF Hannover

7

4

2

1

5.0

29.5

3.

Kleinschroth,Roland

2094

SG Eilenriede

7

4

2

1

5.0

29.0

4.

Hellwig,Ralf

1949

SK Lister Turm

7

4

2

1

5.0

27.0

5.

Schönfeld,Dietmar

1784

SV Laatzen

7

4

2

1

5.0

27.0

6.

Wittur,Helge

1897

Schachtiger Langenhagen

7

3

4

0

5.0

23.5

7.

Ellinger,Peter

1843

SK Lister Turm

7

3

3

1

4.5

27.5

8.

Kröger,Eckhard

1883

SK Turm Hannover

7

4

1

2

4.5

27.5

9.

Zoch,Werner,Dr.

1914

SV Berenbostel

7

3

3

1

4.5

27.0

10.

Frese,Immo

1631

SG Garbsen/Marienwerder

7

3

2

2

4.0

28.5

11.

Sanasi,Marcello

1582

Hannover 96

7

2

4

1

4.0

27.0

12.

Flörchinger,Ludolf

1515

SG Eilenriede

7

3

2

2

4.0

26.0

13.

Simon,Georg

1593

SK Turm Hannover

7

4

0

3

4.0

23.5

14.

Sokolowski,Michael

1747

SK Turm Hannover

7

3

1

3

3.5

26.0

15.

Kansier,Frank

1584

SK Turm Hannover

7

2

3

2

3.5

25.5

16.

Meier,Detlef

1666

SG Eilenriede

6

3

1

1

3.5

25.0

17.

Zweigait,Björn

1532

Freibauer Wedemark

6

3

1

2

3.5

24.5

18.

Wendland,Gerd

1682

SK Lister Turm

7

3

1

3

3.5

24.5

19.

Hampel,Thomas

1621

SK Döhren

7

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

20.

Moseler,Thomas

1499

SK Lister Turm

6

3

1

2

3.5

23.0

21.

Bartel,Reinhard

1601

SK Lister Turm

7

3

0

4

3.0

30.0

22.

Lick,Helmut

1399

SK Lister Turm

6

2

2

2

3.0

27.0

23.

Yang,Markus

 

SZ Bemerode

6

3

0

3

3.0

25.0

24.

Mumm,Karen

1350

SG Eilenriede

7

3

0

4

3.0

22.0

25.

Fandrich,Udo

1090

SK Turm Hannover

7

3

0

4

3.0

21.5

26.

Yang,Felix

 

SZ Bemerode

6

3

0

3

3.0

20.5

27.

Schiller,Wolfgang

1461

SK Turm Hannover

7

2

1

4

2.5

27.0

28.

Heiseke,Gerhard

1267

Hannover 96

7

2

1

4

2.5

22.0

29.

Chen,Jason

933

Hannover 96

7

2

1

4

2.5

21.5

30.

Goretzki,Jürgen-Joh.

 

Hannover 96

7

2

1

4

2.5

15.5

31.

Pirker,Franz

1281

SK Turm Hannover

7

2

0

5

2.0

24.0

32.

Glaschak,Joachim

1258

Schachtiger Langenhagen

7

2

0

5

2.0

22.5

33.

Zweigait,Leon

857

Freibauer Wedemark

6

2

0

4

2.0

16.5

34.

Machill,Josef

1229

TSV Burgdorf

5

1

0

3

1.0

21.0

35.

Piotrowski,Jan

 

SG Eilenriede

6

1

0

5

1.0

17.5

36.

Kolisnychenko,Nikita

1326

Hannover 96

3

0

1

2

0.5

21.5

37.

Poschadel,Andreas G.

867

Hannover 96

5

0

1

4

0.5

20.0

38.

Greiner,André

 

SVg Calenberg

2

0

0

2

0.0

17.0