Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach D W Z

Nr.

Teilnehmer

Pkt.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Ro

Niv

W

We

n

Rh

Rn

Diff

1.

Schulze,Torben

5.5

21W1

11S1

7W1

4S0

2W½

6S1

8W1

2261

1925

5.5

5.83

7

2155

2254

-7

2.

Hoffmann,Lukas

5.5

22S1

10W1

6S½

3W1

1S½

4S½

12W1

2227

1957

5.5

5.38

7

2187

2229

2

3.

Herrmann,Andreas

3.5

23W1

13S1

9W½

2S0

11W0

30S1

6W0

2122

1795

3.5

5.63

7

1795

2077

-45

4.

Kleinschroth,Rola

6.0

25S1

12W1

8S1

1W1

6S1

2W½

11S½

2118

1925

6.0

4.85

7

2234

2142

24

5.

Obert,Günter-Frit

3.0

15W1

 

19S1

 

17S1

 

 

2018

1670

3.0

2.66

3

2347

2026

8

6.

Kiesel,Harald

4.5

26W1

18S1

2W½

9S1

4W0

1W0

3S1

1998

1959

4.5

3.64

7

2061

2016

18

7.

Zoch,Werner,Dr.

2.0

27S1

17W1

1S0

16w-

25w-

 

 

1861

1815

2.0

1.71

3

1940

1868

7

8.

Kiesewetter,Olive

4.0

28W1

20S1

4W0

13S1

16W1

11S0

1S0

1856

1812

4.0

3.94

7

1862

1857

1

9.

Majewski,Thomas

5.0

29S1

19W1

3S½

6W0

28S1

12W½

25S1

1811

1717

5.0

4.25

7

1875

1829

18

10.

Zucker,Stefan

4.5

30W1

2S0

20W½

18S0

23W1

22S1

13W1

1809

1690

4.5

4.61

7

1792

1807

-2

11.

Schönfeld,Dietmar

5.5

31S1

1W0

21S1

17W1

3S1

8W1

4W½

1808

1864

5.5

3.13

7

2094

1865

57

12.

Dannenberg,Heiner

4.5

33W1

4S0

23W1

25S1

18W1

9S½

2S0

1802

1739

4.5

3.97

7

1841

1814

12

13.

Tondera,Benedikt

3.0

35S1

3W0

24S1

8W0

19S1

25W0

10S0

1716

1680

3.0

3.75

7

1630

1697

-19

14.

Diskin,Semen

3.5

 

 

35S½

37W1

31S1

21W1

18S0

1715

1417

3.5

4.00

5

1566

1702

-13

15.

Wendland,Gerd

4.0

5S0

31W1

25s-

30S1

24W½

28S½

20W1

1690

1589

4.0

3.80

6

1714

1695

5

16.

Zweigait,Björn

3.5

 

40S1

26W1

7s+

8S0

18W0

28W½

1686

1508

2.5

3.31

5

1508

1663

-23

17.

Pubantz,Jan

4.0

36W1

7S0

29W1

11S0

5W0

24s+

19S1

1678

1668

3.0

2.97

6

1668

1679

1

18.

Kiesel,Lucas

5.0

37S1

6W0

27S1

10W1

12S0

16S1

14W1

1663

1670

5.0

3.30

7

1828

1738

75

19.

Braun,Alexander

3.0

38W1

9S0

5W0

29S1

13W0

26S1

17W0

1643

1619

3.0

3.59

7

1569

1627

-16

20.

Frese,Immo

3.0

39S1

8W0

10S½

28W0

21S½

29W1

15S0

1630

1573

3.0

3.84

7

1523

1607

-23

21.

Pubantz,Richard

3.5

1S0

32W1

11W0

38S1

20W½

14S0

40W1

1604

1552

3.5

3.86

7

1552

1595

-9

22.

Baum,Frank-Christ

2.5

2W0

30S½

28W0

35s+

39S1

10W0

27s-

1588

1611

1.5

2.55

5

1462

1556

-32

23.

Bartel,Reinhard

3.0

3S0

35W1

12S0

27W½

10S0

39W1

36S½

1577

1544

3.0

3.79

7

1494

1555

-22

24.

Sanasi,Marcello

2.5

 

33S1

13W0

40W1

15S½

17w-

30w-

1575

1428

2.5

2.49

4

1523

1575

0

25.

Prange,Joerg

4.0

4W0

34S1

15w+

12W0

7s+

13S1

9W0

1520

1738

2.0

1.41

5

1666

1538

18

26.

Quasigroch,Peter

3.0

6S0

37W1

16S0

31W½

40S½

19W0

38S1

1510

1442

3.0

4.00

7

1392

1481

-29

27.

Flörchinger,Ludol

3.5

7W0

36S1

18W0

23S½

30W0

35S1

22w+

1505

1497

2.5

3.07

6

1440

1488

-17

28.

Brockmann,Marc

3.5

8S0

39W½

22S1

20S1

9W0

15W½

16S½

1467

1626

3.5

2.16

7

1626

1506

39

29.

Wehrhahn,Duncan

3.0

9W0

38s+

17S0

19W0

37S1

20S0

35w+

1464

1587

1.0

1.74

5

1347

1425

-39

30.

Nagel,Detlev

3.5

10S0

22W½

39S1

15W0

27S1

3W0

24s+

1430

1639

2.5

1.83

6

1582

1451

21

31.

Mumm,Karen

1.5

11W0

15S0

36W1

26S½

14W0

40S0

34S0

1412

1461

1.5

3.13

7

1231

1362

-50

32.

Heiseke,Gerhard

1.0

 

21S0

40w-

39W0

33s-

34W0

37S1

1270

1286

1.0

1.99

4

1093

1236

-34

33.

Pirker,Franz

1.0

12S0

24W0

37S0

 

32w+

36W0

39S0

1258

1377

0.0

2.02

5

700

1191

-67

34.

Glaschak,Joachim

2.5

 

25W0

38S0

36S½

35W0

32S1

31W1

1244

1297

2.5

2.62

6

1240

1240

-4

35.

Kiesel,Lara

1.5

13W0

23S0

14W½

22w-

34S1

27W0

29s-

1232

1551

1.5

0.86

5

1402

1283

51

36.

Scholz,Tom

3.0

17S0

27W0

31S0

34W½

38W1

33S1

23W½

1216

1401

3.0

2.07

7

1351

1277

61

37.

Poschadel,Andreas

1.0

18W0

26S0

33W1

14S0

29W0

38s-

32W0

1173

1480

1.0

1.09

6

1207

1169

-4

38.

Piotrowski,Jan

2.0

19S0

29w-

34W1

21W0

36S0

37w+

26W0

1134

1443

1.0

0.92

5

1203

1136

2

39.

Azizi,Siar

2.5

20W0

28S½

30W0

32S1

22W0

23S0

33W1

1121

1460

2.5

1.02

7

1358

1219

98

40.

Zweigait,Leon

2.5

 

16W0

32s+

24S0

26W½

31W1

21S0

1046

1557

1.5

0.22

5

1408

1148

102